Corrupt Mistachkin
[…] Mistachkin Suborned Perjury

Suborned perjury means that Mistachkin asked someone to lie while testifying under oath. That someone was me and what he asked me to lie about was the number of times PD had grabbed the genitals of male members of the family including me.

Below is a section of Clerks Papers 76 ‘Notice Of Ineffective Assistance Of Counsel’ that I filed against David Mistachkin showing me telling Mistachkin that I am not going to commit perjury to support his defense plan!

Mistachkin Broke The Law

RCW 5.60.060 (2)(a): “An attorney or counselor shall not, without the consent of his or her client, be examined as to any communication made by the client to him or her, or his or her advice given thereon in the course of professional employment.”

Mistachkin broke the law when he wrote and signed along with deputy prosecutor Erin Riley and the also corrupt judge David Edwards. An order turning over my attorney-client privileged notes on discovery to the State! (Riley and Edwards also broke the law – knowingly and willingly!)